Kalenner

Oktober 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • ⚽JUNIORS - Young Boys Diekirch - Avenir Begen
2
  • ⚽SENIORS II - AS Wincrange - Young Boys Diekirch
3
4
5
  • ⚽SENIORS II - Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Useldange
6
  • ⚽PUPILLES - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Hosingen/Bourscheid I
  • ⚽MINIMES - ENT Diekirch/Gilsdorf/Vianden I - Red Star Merl-Belair I
  • ⚽JUNIORS - Young Boys Diekirch - RM Hamm Benfica
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - ENT Boevange/Brouch - ENT Diekirch/Vianden/Gilsdorf II
  • ⚽DAMES II - Young Boys Diekirch - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette II
  • ⚽DAMES I - Young Boys Diekirch - SC Ell II
7
  • ⚽POUSSINS - Young Boys Diekirch - Racing Troisvierges
  • ⚽JEUNES FILLES - ENT Differdange/Luna - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽CADETS - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Norden/Wincrange
  • ⚽SENIORS I - US Feulen - Young Boys Diekirch
8
9
  • Comité
10
11
12
13
  • ⚽MINIMES - CS Fola Esch-Alzette I - ENT Diekirch/Gilsdorf/Vianden I
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - ENT Diekirch/Vianden/Gilsdorf II - ENT Jeunesse Atertdaul I
14
  • ⚽CADETS - ENT Schieren/Colmarberg - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽SENIORS I - Young Boys Diekirch - US Boevange-Attert
15
  • ⚽SENIORS II - FC Wiltz 71 - Young Boys Diekirch
16
17
  • ⚽DAMES II - CS Fola Esch-Alzette II - Young Boys Diekirch II
18
19
  • ⚽SENIORS II - Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Gilsdorf
20
  • ⚽PUPILLES - Young Boys Diekirch - Sporting Mertzig I
  • ⚽MINIMES - ENT Diekirch/Gilsdorf/Vianden I - SC Steinfort I
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - Atert Bissen - ENT Diekirch/Vianden/Gilsdorf II
  • ⚽JUNIORS - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Mersch/Lintgen
  • ⚽DAMES I - Swift Hesperange - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽DAMES II - Young Boys Diekirch - Union Titus Pétange
21
  • ⚽MINIMES - Young Boys Diekirch - Blo-Wäiss Medernach
  • ⚽️POUSSINS - Young Boys Diekirch - Blo-Wäiss Medernach
  • ⚽️JEUNES FILLES - Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽SENIORS I - Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽️CADETS - Young Boys Diekirch - Sporting Mertzig
22
23
24
25
26
27
  • ⚽️PUPILLES - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange I - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽️MINIMES - ENT Diekirch/Gilsdorf/Vianden I - Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
  • ⚽️SCOLAIRES - Avenir Beggen - ENT Diekirch/Vianden/Gilsdorf II
  • ⚽️JUNIORS - Avenir Beggen - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽️DAMES I - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Pratzerthal/Grevels
  • ⚽️DAMES II - ENT Kaerjeng/Rodange - Young Boys Diekirch II
28
  • ⚽️POUSSINS - FC 72 Erpeldange - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽️JEUNES FILLES - Young Boys Diekirch - SC Ell I
  • ⚽️CADETS - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽️COUPE FLF - 1/32 de Finale - Young Boys Diekirch - FC Schengen
29
30
  • Comité
31
Sponsors