Kalenner

Oktober 2017

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • ⚽POUSSINS II - Young Boys Diekirch II - Sporting Mertzig II
  • ⚽JEUNES FILLES - ENT Differdange/Luna - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽POUSSINS I - Young Boys Diekirch I - ENT Vianden/Gilsdorf
  • ⚽SENIORS I - Young Boys Diekirch - US Reisdorf
  • ⚽CADETS - ENT Gilsdorf/Vianden - Young Boys Diekirch
2
3
4
5
6
  • ⚽SENIORS II - COUPE DES SENIORS RESERVES - Young Boys Diekirch - US Sandweiler
7
  • ⚽MINIMES - Young Boys Diekirch - FC Wiltz 71 I
  • ⚽PUPILLES - FC Wiltz 71 II - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽JUNIORS - Marisca Mersch - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Medernach/Christnach
8
  • ⚽POUSSINS II - Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Young Boys Diekirch II
  • ⚽POUSSINS I - FC Wiltz I - Young Boys Diekirch I
  • ⚽CADETS - Racing Troisvierges - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽SENIORS I - SC Ell - Young Boys Diekirch
9
10
11
  • ⚽DAMES - COUPE DES DAMES - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Rosport/USBC/Christnach
12
  • ⚽DAMES II - ENT Bissen/Lintgen II - Young Boys Diekirch
13
  • ⚽SENIORS II - Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Useldange
14
  • Soirée italienne
  • ⚽MINIMES - ENT Steinsel/Lorentzweiler I - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽PUPILLES - Young Boys Diekirch - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange II
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - Résidence Walferdange - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽JUNIORS - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Bissen/Brouch/Colmarberg/Nommern
  • ⚽DAMES I - Young Boys Diekirch - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
15
  • ⚽POUSSINS I - Young Boys Diekirch I - Sporting Mertzig I
  • ⚽JEUNES FILLES - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG
  • ⚽POUSSINS II - Young Boys Diekirch II - AS Wincrange
  • ⚽CADETS - Young Boys Diekirch - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
  • ⚽SENIORS I - Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Schieren
16
17
18
19
20
  • ⚽SENIORS II - US Feulen - Young Boys Diekirch
21
  • ⚽PUPILLES - Sporting Mertzig II - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽MINIMES - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Nommern/Colmarberg/Schieren/Larochette
  • ⚽JUNIORS - ENT Medernach/Bastendorf/Larochette - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - Young Boys Diekirch - Etzella Ettelbruck II
  • ⚽DAMES I - CS Fola Esch-Alzette I - Young Boys Diekirch I
  • ⚽DAMES II - Young Boys Diekirch II - Racing Troisvierges
22
  • ⚽POUSSINS I - Blo-Wäiss Medernach - Young Boys Diekirch I
  • ⚽POUSSINS II - ENT Rambrouch/Folschette/Perlé - Young Boys Diekirch II
  • ⚽JEUNES FILLES - ENT Hosingen/Bastendorf - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽SENIORS I - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽CADETS - AS Hosingen - Young Boys Diekirch
23
24
25
26
27
  • ⚽ COUPE DES SENIORS RESERVES - Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour - Young Boys Diekirch
28
  • ⚽COUPE DU PRINCE (1/16) - Young Boys Diekirch - Etzella Ettelbruck
  • ⚽SCOLAIRES - Atert Bissen - Young Boys Diekirch
  • ⚽DAMES II - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT USBC/Rosport/Christnach II
  • ⚽DAMES I - Young Boys Diekirch - AS Wincrange
29
  • ⚽COUPE DES CADETS (1/16) - Young Boys Diekirch - ENT Mamer/Bertrange
  • ⚽COUPE FLF (1/32) - Young Boys Diekirch - AS Hosingen
30
31
Sponsors